Saturday, September 18, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Football v. Central Square
    9:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa
    12:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa
    12:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. West Genesee
    2:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Monday, September 20, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Mexico
    4:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Boys 7th/8th Football v. Chittenango
    5:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer Junior High School
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Manlius Pebble Hill
    4:00 pm Manlius Pebble Hill School
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ Homer
    4:30 pm Homer Junior High School
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Westhill (Warriors)
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer High School
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Westhill
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Homer
    7:00 pm Homer High School
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country @ Mexico
    4:30 pm Mexico MS-XC Trail
  • Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Mexico
    4:30 pm Mexico MS-XC Trail
  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country @ Mexico
    4:30 pm Mexico MS-XC Trail
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ Westhill (White)
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Mexico
    4:30 pm Mexico MS-XC Trail
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- Tennis Courts
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Phoenix
    5:00 pm JCB Turf Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ New Hartford
    5:30 pm HS Pool
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Phoenix
    7:00 pm JCB Turf Stadium
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • Boys Varsity Golf v. Jordan-Elbridge
    3:30 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Phoenix
    4:00 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
Friday, September 24, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Golf @ Homer
    3:30 pm Cortland Country Club
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Mexico
    4:30 pm Mexico MS Field #5-Soccer/Lacrosse
  • Boys Varsity Football v. Auburn
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Football @ Auburn
    9:00 am Auburn - Holland Stadium (Turf)
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt
    9:00 am JD HS Lyndon Fields - #7
  • Boys 7th/8th Football @ Homer
    10:00 am Homer Junior High School
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer v. Mexico
    10:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Fowler
    11:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt
    11:00 am JD HS Stadium
Monday, September 27, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • Boys Varsity Golf @ Westhill
    3:30 pm Camillus Country Club
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • CANCELLED: Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ Westhill (Blue)
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bishop Grimes
    4:30 pm Park Hill Elementary
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Solvay
    7:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Jordan-Elbridge
    4:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Mexico
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Baldwinsville
    5:00 pm Bville - Baker HS Pool
  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Mexico
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Santaro Park
  • Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Santaro Park
  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Santaro Park
  • Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Santaro Park
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Pulaski
    4:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Boys 7th/8th Football v. Marcellus
    5:00 pm CBA H S
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
    3:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA H S
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
    3:45 pm Huntington Middle School
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Skaneateles
    4:30 pm Austin Park Tennis Courts
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Phoenix
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Phoenix
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Skaneateles
    7:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Skaneateles
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Friday, October 1, 2021
  • Boys Varsity Golf @ Chittenango
    3:30 pm Rogues Roost Golf Course
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Marcellus (Green)
    4:30 pm Middle School Pit Field
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer v. Marcellus (Green)
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City)
    6:00 pm Nottingham High School Pool
  • Boys Varsity Football @ East Syracuse Minoa
    6:30 pm ESM High School - Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Cheerleading @ East Syracuse Minoa (Fall)
    6:30 pm ESM High School - Stadium
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    12:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    12:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Corcoran (Syracuse West)
    12:00 am Corcoran Grass Field
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    12:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    12:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Football v. East Syracuse Minoa
    9:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
Monday, October 4, 2021
  • Boys Varsity Golf v. Chittenango
    3:30 pm Drumlins Golf
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Cazenovia
    4:30 pm Cazenovia Stadium Field #1 Googin on Fenner Rd.
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ Cazenovia
    4:30 pm Cazenovia Field #2 Googin/Fenner
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Westhill High School
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Football @ Solvay
    4:30 pm Solvay HS Stadium
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. Cazenovia
    5:00 pm CBA Lower Field
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country @ Homer
    12:00 am Lime Hollow Nature Center
  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country @ Homer
    12:00 am Lime Hollow Nature Center
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold)
    4:30 pm Austin Park North Soccer Field
  • Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Homer
    4:30 pm
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Bolivar Rd Elem- Button Field #2
  • Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Homer
    4:30 pm
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Homer
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Auburn
    5:00 pm Auburn - YMCA Pool
  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Homer
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Westhill (Warriors)
    5:00 pm Westhill High School
  • Girls 7th/8th Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold)
    5:00 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ West Genesee
    5:00 pm WG-HS Pool
  • Boys Varsity Football @ Indian River
    7:00 pm Warrior Stadium, Turf Facility (Field A)
  • Boys Varsity Soccer @ Westhill
    7:00 pm Westhill High School
Friday, October 8, 2021
  • Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
    4:00 pm Chittenango HS- XC Course, Chittenango HS- Stadium
  • Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
    4:00 pm Chittenango HS- Stadium, Chittenango HS- XC Course
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Baldwinsville
    7:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Skaneateles
    5:00 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Mexico
    5:00 pm Mexico HS #1-Stadium Field
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    6:00 pm FM - Cazenovia College Aquatics Center
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Cazenovia
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Mexico
    7:00 pm Mexico HS #1-Stadium Field
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country Mexico @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- XC Course
  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country v. Westhill
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Boys Varsity Cross Country Mexico @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- XC Course
  • CANCELLED: Girls Varsity Cross Country v. Westhill
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country Mexico @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- XC Course
  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country v. Westhill
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Varsity Cross Country Mexico @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- XC Course
  • CANCELLED: Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. Marcellus (White)
    5:00 pm CBA Lower Field
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Soccer v. Westhill
    4:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Marcellus
    5:00 pm Marcellus Stadium Field
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Skaneateles
    5:00 pm Waterman Upper Field
  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Skaneateles
    6:30 pm Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
  • Boys Varsity Soccer @ Marcellus
    7:00 pm Marcellus Stadium Field
Friday, October 15, 2021
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
    5:30 pm Mexico HS-Pool
  • Boys Varsity Football v. West Genesee
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Football @ West Genesee
    9:00 am WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
  • Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
    11:00 am Mexico HS-Pool