Monday, April 19, 2021
  • (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Softball - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • (G) V Golf - Practice (3:20 PM)
    3:20 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt
    5:00 pm CBA H S
  • (B) JV Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Mexico
    6:15 pm Mexico HS-Pool
  • Girls Varsity Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt
    6:30 pm CBA H S
  • (B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
  • (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Softball - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • (G) V Golf - Practice (3:20 PM)
    3:20 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Girls 7th/8th Volleyball @ Marcellus
    4:30 pm Middle School New Gym
  • (B) JV Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
    5:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (7:30 PM)
    7:30 pm Nottingham High School
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
  • (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Softball - Practice (3:15 PM)
    3:15 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • (G) V Golf - Practice (3:20 PM)
    3:20 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls 7th/8th Volleyball v. Skaneateles
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Boys 7th/8th Football v. Marcellus
    5:30 pm CBA H S
  • (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:30 PM)
    7:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • (G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (7:30 PM)
    7:30 pm Nottingham High School
Thursday, April 22, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • (B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
    5:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • Boys Junior Varsity Football v. Fulton
    6:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Friday, April 23, 2021
  • (G) V Golf - Practice (3:20 PM)
    3:20 pm Drumlins Golf
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • (B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • Boys Varsity Football @ Fulton
    6:00 pm Fulton High School Stadium Field
  • (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:15 PM)
    7:15 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Saturday, April 24, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    6:00 pm FM - Cazenovia College Aquatics Center
Monday, April 26, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls Varsity Golf @ Skaneateles
    3:30 pm Skaneateles Country Club
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
  • Girls 7th/8th Volleyball v. Westhill
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Westhill High School
  • Girls Varsity Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm Gillette Field 3
  • Boys 7th/8th Football @ Chittenango
    5:30 pm Chittenango HS- Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Westhill
    6:00 pm Westhill High School
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls Varsity Golf @ Cazenovia
    3:30 pm Cazenovia Country Club
  • Boys Varsity Outdoor Track @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Outdoor Track @ Chittenango
    4:30 pm Chittenango HS- Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Tennis v. Chittenango
    5:00 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
Thursday, April 29, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Cazenovia
    4:30 pm Cazenovia Field #2 Googin/Fenner
  • Girls 7th/8th Volleyball @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer High School
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Cazenovia
    5:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Cazenovia
    6:30 pm Cazenovia Stadium Field #1 Googin on Fenner Rd.
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. Cazenovia
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Friday, April 30, 2021
  • (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
    3:30 pm CBA Lower Field
  • Girls Varsity Golf v. Manlius Pebble Hill
    3:30 pm Drumlins Golf
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt
    4:30 pm JD HS Baseball Field
  • Boys Varsity Tennis @ Bishop Grimes
    4:30 pm Park Hill Elementary
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Westhill
    6:30 pm Westhill High School
Saturday, May 1, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Football v. Skaneateles
    10:00 am CBA H S
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt
    10:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa
    11:00 am ESM Ellis Field
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa
    11:00 am ESM High School - Baseball Field
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    11:00 am Hornet Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Softball @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    11:00 am FM HS3
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt
    12:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    1:00 pm Hornet Stadium
Monday, May 3, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Golf v. Chittenango
    3:30 pm Drumlins Golf
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Westhill
    5:00 pm CBA H S
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
  • Boys Varsity Tennis @ Pulaski
    4:30 pm Pulaski H S
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Skaneateles
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Baseball v. Solvay
    5:00 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Marcellus
    5:00 pm Marcellus Stadium Field
  • Girls Varsity Softball v. Homer
    5:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Skaneateles
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
  • Boys Modified 7/8/9 Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm)
    12:00 am Tully HS Field #1- Stadium Field
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Solvay
    5:00 pm Hazard Street- Baseball
  • Boys Varsity Outdoor Track @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer High School
  • Girls Varsity Outdoor Track @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer High School
Thursday, May 6, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Golf @ Marcellus
    3:30 pm Tuscarora Golf Club
  • Boys Varsity Tennis v. Marcellus
    4:30 pm CBA H S
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Syracuse City (East)
    5:00 pm Henninger Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Cazenovia
    5:00 pm Baseball - Robert S. Dubik Field at the Googin Complex on Fenner Rd.
  • Girls Varsity Softball v. Solvay
    5:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ LaFayette
    5:30 pm LaFayette H S
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Westhill
    5:30 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. LaFayette
    7:00 pm
Saturday, May 8, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Weedsport (JV Baseball)
    11:00 am Weedsport Varsity Baseball Field
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville
    2:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown
    3:00 pm A-P-W Elementary School
  • Girls Varsity Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt
    3:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville
    4:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt
    7:00 pm JD HS Stadium
Monday, May 10, 2021
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Bishop Grimes
    4:30 pm Bishop Grimes Baseball Field
  • Boys Varsity Tennis @ LaFayette
    4:30 pm Stafford Park (Tennis)
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Syracuse City (West)
    5:00 pm CBA H S
  • Girls Varsity Softball @ Westhill
    5:00 pm Westhill High School
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Mexico
    5:00 pm Mexico HS #1-Stadium Field
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Tully
    6:00 pm Tully HS Field #1- Stadium Field
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Tully
    7:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Cazenovia
    5:00 pm Cazenovia HS Baseball JV/Modified Field
  • Boys Varsity Baseball v. Bishop Grimes
    5:00 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • Boys Varsity Outdoor Track @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse
    5:00 pm Fowler High School Stadium
  • Girls Varsity Outdoor Track @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse
    5:00 pm Fowler High School Stadium
Thursday, May 13, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Golf @ Manlius Pebble Hill
    3:30 pm Lyndon Golf Course
  • Boys Varsity Tennis v. Onondaga Central
    4:30 pm St. Denis Tennis Courts
  • Boys 7th/8th Lacrosse v. Chittenango
    5:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Girls 7th/8th Lacrosse @ Skaneateles
    5:00 pm Waterman Upper Field
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Homer
    5:00 pm Homer High School
  • Girls Varsity Softball v. Westhill
    5:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Jordan-Elbridge
    6:30 pm JE HS Turf
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge
    7:00 pm CBA H S
Friday, May 14, 2021
  • Boys 7th/8th Baseball @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • Girls 7th/8th Softball @ Westhill
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • Boys 7th/8th Outdoor Track v. Skaneateles
    5:00 pm CBA H S
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Marcellus
    5:00 pm Marcellus HS Baseball Field
  • Girls 7th/8th Outdoor Track v. Skaneateles
    5:00 pm CBA H S
Saturday, May 15, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. West Genesee
    10:00 am Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ West Genesee
    11:00 am WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Baseball v. West Genesee
    11:00 am Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
  • Girls Varsity Softball @ West Genesee
    11:00 am WG-HS Softball Field
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. West Genesee
    12:00 pm Alibrandi Stadium
  • Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ West Genesee
    1:00 pm WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. West Genesee
    2:00 pm Tom Dotterer Field (Baseball)
Monday, May 17, 2021
  • Girls Varsity Golf v. Skaneateles
    3:30 pm Drumlins Golf
  • Boys 7th/8th Lacrosse @ LaFayette
    4:30 pm Grimshaw E S
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm NSJHS Front Baseball Field
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm Gillette Field 1
  • Boys Varsity Tennis @ Westhill (Westhill/OCS)
    4:30 pm Westhill High School
  • Girls 7th/8th Lacrosse @ Westhill (Westhill Blue)
    4:30 pm Onondaga Hill Middle School
  • Girls 7th/8th Softball v. Homer
    5:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
  • Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville
    5:00 am Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF
  • Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Hannibal
    5:00 pm Hannibal H S
  • Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Skaneateles
    5:00 pm Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
  • Boys Varsity Baseball @ Marcellus
    5:00 pm Marcellus HS Baseball Field
  • Girls Varsity Softball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown
    5:00 pm Allan Smith Field (Softball)
  • Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville
    7:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF